100% up to $100
In addition to this bonus, the player may get an extra 3 Bonus Mania Spins | 18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply- Wagering
- 40x bonus
- Min deposit
- $20
- Max cashout
- -
- Free spins
- -
Advertiser disclosure
Some outbound links on this page are affiliate links. We may earn a commission if you sign up through these links. This does not influence our rankings, ratings, or editorial content. Learn more about our methodology
Editorial integrity
All content is independently researched and fact-checked. Affiliate relationships have zero influence on our editorial assessments. Read our methodology
You're viewing Kenya bonuses but United States is set as your market. View United States-specific bonuses →
Showing 20 of 1,608 bonuses sorted by our ranking for Kenya
100% up to $100
In addition to this bonus, the player may get an extra 3 Bonus Mania Spins | 18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply100% up to $500 and 200 extra spins
18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply | The Welcome offer is subject to a Max Win cash-out rule of 10x the value of the bonus amount for the residents of Thailand, Japan, Brazil, Chile and Peru. | The first batch of Free Spins can be claimed from the moment the qualifying deposit is made, for the next 24 hours. The following batches of bonus spins need to be claimed on each of the subsequent days, starting from the exact hour at which the 1st deposit was made, within the next 24 hours again100% up to $250
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20
100% up to $250
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20
25% up to $500
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20
130% up to 500 USD₮ and 70 extra spins
New players only | Maximum bonus amount for all four welcome bonus deposits is $590. | 18+ | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | Bonus is only available for crypto deposits | There are more options for the first deposit bonus available140% up to 500 USD₮ and 100 extra spins
Wagering 40x bonus · Min deposit 10 USD₮
160% up to 500 USD₮ and 150 extra spins
Wagering 40x bonus · Min deposit 10 USD₮
170% up to 500 USD₮ and 180 extra spins
Wagering 40x bonus · Min deposit 10 USD₮
125% up to KSh92,500
18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply150% up to KSh111,000
Wagering 50x bonus · Min deposit KSh300 · Max cashout 8x deposit value
200% up to KSh148,000
Wagering 50x bonus · Min deposit KSh400 · Max cashout 4x deposit value
120% up to $500 and 70 extra spins
Bonus must be activated within 5 days | New players only | Full Terms apply | 18+ | Game weighting and exclusions apply | All bets placed in some games listed in the terms and conditions will not be counted in turnover requirement | 5x maximum conversion of the free spins winnings150% up to $500 and 30 extra spins
Wagering 40x bonus · Min deposit $15 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
120% up to $500 and 50 extra spins
Wagering 40x bonus · Min deposit $15 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
50 FREE SPINS on Book of Fallen
Phone verification needed | 18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply200% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Limited to one claim per IP address100% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
100% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
150% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
200% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
Full Terms apply | 18+ | A high roller version of the bonus is also available | New players only | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Multiple games are excluded from the bonus offer | Limited to one claim per IP address100% up to $1,000 and 75 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
50% up to $1,000 and 50 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 5x bonus value
100% up to $1,000 and 100 extra spins
Wagering 30x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20 · Max cashout 10x bonus value
100% up to €500 and 50 extra spins
This bonus is available for up to 4 days after registration | New players only | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | 18+ | Game weighting and exclusions apply | All bets placed in some games listed in the terms and conditions will not be counted in turnover requirement | There are more options for the second deposit bonus available100% up to €500 and 100 extra spins
18+ | New Players Only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Limited to one claim per IP address | Bets in slot games with RTP of 97.5% and higher do not count towards the wagering requirement50% up to €500
Wagering 20x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20
100% up to €500 and 100 extra spins
18+ | New Players Only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Limited to one claim per IP address | Bets in slot games with RTP of 97.5% and higher do not count towards the wagering requirement50% up to €400
Wagering 25x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20 · Max cashout €10,000
75% up to €600
Wagering 25x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20 · Max cashout €10,000
25% up to €500
Wagering 25x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20 · Max cashout €10,000
100% up to KSh45,509 and 30 extra spins
New players only | Full Terms apply | 18+ | Game weighting and exclusions apply50% up to KSh53,094 and 35 extra spins
Wagering 35x bonus · Min deposit KSh2,276
25% up to KSh60,679 and 40 extra spins
Wagering 35x bonus · Min deposit KSh2,276
25% up to KSh68,264 and 45 extra spins
Wagering 35x bonus · Min deposit KSh2,276
150 EXTRA SPINS on Mega Money Wheel
19+ | New players only | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | This bonus can be obtained within 7 days after registration | Game weighting and exclusions apply100% up to $150
Wagering 200x bonus · Min deposit $10
100% up to $1,000
18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | The minimum deposit amount depends on the payment method used | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Limited to one claim per IP address125% up to $2,000 and 50 extra spins
Wagering 45x bonus · Min deposit $10 · Max cashout $2,000 or 1.25x deposit value
50 EXTRA SPINS ($0.1/each)
Min deposit $10
100% up to $500 and 200 extra spins
18+ | New players only | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | Limited to one claim per IP address | Game weighting and exclusions apply | The 1st deposit in the amount of 10 EUR (or equivalent in other currencies) will grant 1 free pick at the Bonus Crab100% up to $500
18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply | Game weighting and exclusions apply | The Welcome offer is subject to a max win cash-out rule of 10x the value of the bonus amount for the residents of Thailand, Brazil, Chile, Peru | Multiple games are excluded from the bonus offer | Limited to one claim per IP address75% up to $300
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20
100% up to €250
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20
50% up to $200
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit $20
25% up to €500
Wagering 35x bonus + deposit · Min deposit €20
100% up to 1 BTC
New players only | 18+ | Read the bonus terms and conditions carefully | Game weighting and exclusions apply | Limited to one claim per IP address | The welcome bonus must be activated within 60 days of creating a gaming account100% up to €200
18+ | New players only | Limited to one claim per IP address | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | Game weighting and exclusions apply$2,500 bonus money
Welcome Package is a combination of Rakeback and Daily Cash Drops; Rakeback is the return of the house edge on every bet, win or lose (players receive 10% of house edge back on each bet - for every Rakeback amount earned by a player, 30% will be credited directly to the player’s account, with the remaining 70% added to the player’s rewards calendar which can be claimed by the player in six equal installments every 48 hours) and Daily Cash Drops are cash rewards that are unlocked each day at 2400 (UTC) - for every Daily Cash Drop earned by a player, 20% will be credited directly to the player’s account, with the remaining 80% added to the player’s rewards calendar which can be claimed by the player in six equal installments every 48 hours) | 18+ | New players only | Full Terms apply125% up to 1,000 USD₮
18+ | New players only | Terms apply, please gamble responsibly | Bonus is only available for crypto deposits | Real funds will be used first | Limited to one claim per IP addressShowing 20 of 1,608 bonuses